INTERNATIONAL NOISE CONFERENCE DAY 1 - Curators Vidium, Panther, Janese & Dave
http://squelchers.net/inc.htm
Tuesday February 5th 2019 9p Curator Vidium [event page]
Panther (patio stage) [event page]
Janese & Dave (green room) [event page]
Wednesday February 6th 2019 9p Curator Betty [event page]
ALT MIA (patio stage) [event page]
Human Fluid Rot's Das INC (green room) [event page]
Thursday February 7th 2019 9p Curator Laundry Room Squelchers
Laundry Room Squelchers (Miami Beach)
Holly Hunt (Miami Beach)
Human Fluid Rot (Fort Lauderdale)
Su Sous Toulouse en Rouge vs The Uh (St Petersburg FL)
Baxter-Sweatlung (Melbourne Australia)
Ciao Bal (Comacchio Italy / Philipines)
Clang Quartet (Stokesdale NC)
Sweating Pipe (Philadelphia)
Viki (Detroit)
Montañé (Mayaguez PR)
Whitey Alabastard (Nick Boutwell) (Ft Myers FL)
Otto Von Shirach + Mr Feathers (Miami)
Street Rat (West Miami)
No Face (Satellite Beach FL)
Cuddler (Ed Matus & Omar Angulo) (Miami)
Death Talisman VII (Hollywood)
Junkie Nurse (South Miami)
Steve Bristol Quartet (South Miami)
1000 Thursdays (Miami)
Das Sad (Wynwood)
Handelsman (Miami)
Juan Campuzano (patio stage) [event page]
The Inertials (green room) [event page]
Friday February 8th 2019 7p Curator Todd Lynne
Angel Inertia (NOLA)
THX1312 (CIN)
Psychic Hotline (NOLA)
Proudfather (NOLA)
Fri(G)id (NOLA)
Deterritory (GVL)
Sacramence (RCHMD)
Pamela And Her Sons (PHL)
Compactor (NY)
W00dy (PHL)
Julia Santoli (NY)
Widow (LA)
Slime Queen Bingo (TPA)
Vallam (TPA)
Fjshwjfe (TPA)
MAL (TPA)
Divorce Ring (VLD)
Sarah Viviana Valdez & Jeremiah M. Carter (TPA)
NAGA (TPA)
Apoc Siren (TPA)
RooverHook (MIA)
Channel 83 (ORL)
Alien Wtch (ORL)
Bacon Grease (ORL)
Mother Juno (ORL)
Donzii (MIA)
Formaldehydra (LKLD)
To Live And Shave In LOL (MIA)
Dim Past (MIA)
Mistr Rey (MIA)
Audrey Horny (MIA)
Ju Ju Pie (MIA)
Haves&Thirds (TPA)
Curious Hair (MIA)
Emile Milgrin Apostrophe's Fantasy 5 (patio stage) [event page]
Kenny Millions & Eddy Shit Show (green room) [event page]
Saturday February 9th 2019 4p
- Black Mayonnaise (Akron OH)
- Bobb Hatt (Columbus OH)
- Brown Piss (RVA)
- Scathing (Austin TX)
- Novasak (St Petersburg FL)
- Yohimbe (RVA)
- Dendra Bloodbath (Atlanta GA)
- Janet (St. Louis MO)
- Housefire (Carboro NC)
- Dromez (Austin TX)
- Alessandra Zerbinati (Comacchio Italy)
- Valerie Martino (Providence RI)
- Asthmatic (Rochester NY)
- Bonemagic (Fayetteville AR)
- Microminx (Austin TX)
- Unguent (Philadelphia)
- Page 27 (Denver CO)
- Bob Bellerue (New York City)
- Kenny Millions (West Palm Beach)
- Newagehillbilly (Baltimore MD)
- War Hippy (Los Angeles CA)
- Conscious Summary (Los Angeles CA)
- Liquid Asset (Carboro NC)
- Fierce Deity (Austin TX)
- mirror ll rorrim (Detroit)
- Dolce (New Orleans LA)
- Gina Bootleg (Providence RI)
- Suicide Magnets (Providence RI)
- Surf Hair (New York City)
- Radio Shock (New York City)
- Embarker (Philadelphia)
- Secret Boyfriend (Carrboro NC)
- Ben Billington (Chicago)
- Solypsis (Phoenix AZ)
- Narco Alms (Tulsa OK)
- Nequam Sonitus (St Petersburg FL)
- Hellgarbage (Lakeland FL)
- Noiseberger (Philadelphia PA)
- Ironing (Gainesville FL)
- Jim Capps (Carrboro NC)
- Cornelius F Von Straffin (Carrboro NC)
- Now's (Atlanta GA)
- Dubb Normal (Atlanta GA)
- Virgin Flower (Jacksonville FL)
- Bonnie Kane (Holyyoke MA)
Feed Your Head (patio stage) [event page]
Xela Zaid & Rick Fantasies (green room) [event page]